- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 24/03/2024
- 14:00
- Lisnagarvey
- Lisnagarvey
- 6 v 1
- 6V1
- Three Rock Rovers
- Three Rock Rovers
- 24/03/2024
- 13:30
- Loreto Hockey Club
- Loreto Hockey Club
- 0 v 1
- 0V1
- Catholic Institute
- Catholic Institute
- 23/03/2024
- 14:00
- Three Rock Rovers
- Three Rock Rovers
- 2 v 1
- 2V1
- Lisnagarvey
- Lisnagarvey
- 23/03/2024
- 13:15
- Corinthian
- Corinthian
- 0 v 1
- 0V1
- Monkstown
- Monkstown
- 23/03/2024
- 13:00
- Catholic Institute
- Catholic Institute
- 2 v 1
- 2V1
- Old Alex
- Old Alex
- 23/03/2024
- 12:45
- Pembroke Wanderers
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 1 v 1
- 1V1
- Loreto Hockey Club
- Loreto Hockey Club
- 23/03/2024
- 00:00
- Cork Harlequins
- Cork Harlequins
- 3 v 4
- 3V4
- Cork Church of Ireland
- Cork Church of Ireland
- 23/03/2024
- 00:00
- Cork Harlequins
- Cork Harlequins
- 6 v 0
- 6V0
- Greenfields
- Greenfields
- 23/03/2024
- 00:00
- Instonians
- Instonians
- 2 v 3
- 2V3
- Corinthian
- Corinthian
- 23/03/2024
- 00:00
- Pembroke Wanderers
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 3 v 3
- 3V3
- Bangor
- Bangor
- 23/03/2024
- 00:00
- Railway Union
- Railway Union
- 1 v 4
- 1V4
- Cookstown
- Cookstown
- 23/03/2024
- 00:00
- Ulster Elks
- Ulster Elks
- 0 v 5
- 0V5
- Railway Union
- Railway Union
- 23/03/2024
- 00:00
- University of Galway
- University of Galway
- 2 v 4
- 2V4
- Lurgan
- Lurgan
- 21/03/2024
- 00:00
- UCC
- UCC
- 3 v 0
- 3V0
- University of Galway
- University of Galway
- 19/03/2024
- 20:00
- Instonians
- Instonians
- 0 v 9
- 0V9
- Lisnagarvey
- Lisnagarvey
- 16/03/2024
- 15:15
- Corinthian
- Corinthian
- 1 v 2
- 1V2
- Pembroke Wanderers
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 16/03/2024
- 14:30
- Greenfields
- Greenfields
- 2 v 5
- 2V5
- Cork Harlequins
- Cork Harlequins
- 16/03/2024
- 14:30
- Lisnagarvey
- Lisnagarvey
- 2 v 3
- 2V3
- YMCA
- YMCA
- 16/03/2024
- 14:00
- UCD
- UCD
- 2 v 2
- 2V2
- Instonians
- Instonians
- 16/03/2024
- 13:30
- Banbridge
- Banbridge
- 2 v 2
- 2V2
- Three Rock Rovers
- Three Rock Rovers
- 16/03/2024
- 13:15
- Corinthian
- Corinthian
- 4 v 1
- 4V1
- Portrane
- Portrane
- 16/03/2024
- 13:15
- Loreto Hockey Club
- Loreto Hockey Club
- 4 v 1
- 4V1
- Ulster Elks
- Ulster Elks
- 16/03/2024
- 13:00
- UCC
- UCC
- 0 v 1
- 0V1
- Loreto Hockey Club
- Loreto Hockey Club
- 16/03/2024
- 12:30
- Pembroke Wanderers
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 1 v 2
- 1V2
- Railway Union
- Railway Union
- 16/03/2024
- 12:20
- Monkstown
- Monkstown
- 0 v 2
- 0V2
- Catholic Institute
- Catholic Institute
- 16/03/2024
- 12:00
- UCD
- UCD
- 1 v 2
- 1V2
- Railway Union
- Railway Union
- 16/03/2024
- 11:30
- Corinthian
- Corinthian
- 1 v 3
- 1V3
- Glenanne
- Glenanne
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Instonians
- Instonians
- 1 v 1
- 1V1
- Annadale
- Annadale
- 10/03/2024
- 14:00
- Lisnagarvey
- Lisnagarvey
- 5 v 0
- 5V0
- UCD
- UCD
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Three Rock Rovers
- Three Rock Rovers
- 4 v 1
- 4V1
- Annadale
- Annadale
- 09/03/2024
- 14:45
- Banbridge
- Banbridge
- 3 v 2
- 3V2
- Lisnagarvey
- Lisnagarvey
- 09/03/2024
- 14:45
- South Antrim
- South Antrim
- 3 v 3
- 3V3
- Railway Union
- Railway Union
- 09/03/2024
- 14:30
- Avoca
- Avoca
- 1 v 2
- 1V2
- Cork Harlequins
- Cork Harlequins
- 09/03/2024
- 14:30
- Belfast Harlequins
- Belfast Harlequins
- 7 v 0
- 7V0
- Kilkenny
- Kilkenny
- 09/03/2024
- 14:30
- Monkstown
- Monkstown
- 4 v 1
- 4V1
- Instonians
- Instonians
- 09/03/2024
- 14:30
- Queens University
- Queens University
- 1 v 2
- 1V2
- Avoca
- Avoca
- 09/03/2024
- 14:30
- YMCA
- YMCA
- 6 v 1
- 6V1
- Corinthian
- Corinthian
- 09/03/2024
- 14:15
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 2 v 4
- 2V4
- Pembroke Wanderers
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 09/03/2024
- 13:00
- Rathgar
- Rathgar
- 3 v 2
- 3V2
- Cork Church of Ireland
- Cork Church of Ireland
- 09/03/2024
- 12:45
- Cookstown
- Cookstown
- 2 v 2
- 2V2
- Cork Harlequins
- Cork Harlequins
- 09/03/2024
- 12:45
- Pegasus
- Pegasus
- 0 v 6
- 0V6
- Railway Union
- Railway Union
- 07/03/2024
- 20:15
- Three Rock Rovers
- Three Rock Rovers
- 1 v 1
- 1V1
- YMCA
- YMCA
- 02/03/2024
- 15:30
- Loreto Hockey Club
- Loreto Hockey Club
- 1 v 0
- 1V0
- Catholic Institute
- Catholic Institute
- 02/03/2024
- 15:30
- Railway Union
- Railway Union
- 4 v 0
- 4V0
- Cork Harlequins
- Cork Harlequins
- 02/03/2024
- 14:45
- Cork Harlequins
- Cork Harlequins
- 4 v 1
- 4V1
- South Antrim
- South Antrim
- 02/03/2024
- 14:30
- Greenfields
- Greenfields
- 2 v 4
- 2V4
- Avoca
- Avoca
- 02/03/2024
- 14:30
- Lisnagarvey
- Lisnagarvey
- 3 v 2
- 3V2
- Three Rock Rovers
- Three Rock Rovers
- 02/03/2024
- 14:30
- Ulster Elks
- Ulster Elks
- 0 v 4
- 0V4
- Pembroke Wanderers
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 02/03/2024
- 13:30
- Railway Union
- Railway Union
- 1 v 1
- 1V1
- Loreto Hockey Club
- Loreto Hockey Club
- 02/03/2024
- 13:00
- Pembroke Wanderers
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 2 v 4
- 2V4
- Queens University
- Queens University
- 02/03/2024
- 12:45
- Cork Harlequins
- Cork Harlequins
- 6 v 2
- 6V2
- Belfast Harlequins
- Belfast Harlequins
- 02/03/2024
- 12:00
- Cork Church of Ireland
- Cork Church of Ireland
- 3 v 4
- 3V4
- Cookstown
- Cookstown