League Table EY Hockey League - Men

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA Pts
0 Lisnagarvey 18 13 3 2 64 27 42
0 Three Rock Rovers 18 13 3 2 59 30 42
0 Banbridge 18 10 6 2 48 37 36
0 Glenanne 18 11 1 6 49 31 34
0 Monkstown 18 10 4 4 48 30 34
0 YMCA 18 6 3 9 37 50 21
0 Annadale 18 4 5 9 38 48 17
0 Pembroke Wanderers 18 4 2 12 44 67 14
0 Corinthian 18 3 4 11 34 50 13
0 UCD 18 0 1 17 23 74 1
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 02/04/2022
  • 02/04/2022
  • 15:15
  • Corinthian
  • Corinthian
  • 1 v 2
  • 1V2
  • YMCA
  • YMCA
  • Venue: St Columbas College
    Penalty Shootout:
    YMCA:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Corinthian: M Neill

    YMCA: A Walker; R Henderson

  • 02/04/2022
  • 14:45
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • 4 v 4
  • 4V4
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Venue: Havelock Park
    Penalty Shootout:
    Lisnagarvey:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Banbridge: D Finlay; J Moffett; Philip Brown; J McKee

    Lisnagarvey: A Williamson; O Kidd; B Nelson; J Lorimer

  • 02/04/2022
  • 14:30
  • Glenanne
  • Glenanne
  • 2 v 0
  • 2V0
  • Annadale
  • Annadale
  • Venue: St Andrews College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Annadale:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Glenanne: A. Clayton;R.Couse

    Annadale:

  • 02/04/2022
  • 14:30
  • Monkstown
  • Monkstown
  • 2 v 3
  • 2V3
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Venue: Monkstown
    Penalty Shootout:
    Three Rock Rovers:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Monkstown:

    Three Rock Rovers:

  • 02/04/2022
  • 14:30
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • 6 v 2
  • 6V2
  • UCD
  • UCD
  • Venue: Pembroke
    Penalty Shootout:
    UCD:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Pembroke Wanderers: A Sothern 2; E Albers 2; J Dale 2

    UCD: J Filgas; E Ramsay

  • 31/03/2022
  • 31/03/2022
  • 20:15
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • 2 v 1
  • 2V1
  • Glenanne
  • Glenanne
  • Venue: Grange Road
    Comment: Not Played
    Penalty Shootout:
    Glenanne:

    Referee:
  • 26/03/2022
  • 26/03/2022
  • 14:15
  • YMCA
  • YMCA
  • 2 v 4
  • 2V4
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Venue: Abbeyleix
    Penalty Shootout:
    Three Rock Rovers:

    Referee:
    Scores

    YMCA:

    Three Rock Rovers:

  • 26/03/2022
  • 14:00
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Lisnagarvey
  • 5 v 1
  • 5V1
  • Monkstown
  • Monkstown
  • Venue: Comber Road
    Penalty Shootout:
    Monkstown:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Lisnagarvey: T Chambers 3;M McNellis;M Nelson

    Monkstown: L Coke

  • 26/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Glenanne
  • Glenanne
  • 5 v 2
  • 5V2
  • Corinthian
  • Corinthian
  • Venue: St Andrews College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Corinthian:

    Referee:
  • 26/03/2022
  • 13:00
  • UCD
  • UCD
  • 2 v 3
  • 2V3
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Venue: Belfield Water
    Penalty Shootout:
    Banbridge:

    Referee:
    Scores

    UCD: Filgas;Menelaou

    Banbridge: Witherow; Mckee;Finlay

  • 26/03/2022
  • 13:00
  • Annadale
  • Annadale
  • 3 v 2
  • 3V2
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Venue: Lagan College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Pembroke Wanderers:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Annadale: AMcAllisterSPinionTRobson

    Pembroke Wanderers: KHynesASothern

  • 19/03/2022
  • 19/03/2022
  • 14:50
  • UCD
  • UCD
  • 0 v 4
  • 0V4
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Venue: Belfield Water
    Penalty Shootout:
    Lisnagarvey:

    Referee:
    Scores

    UCD:

    Lisnagarvey: Nelson 2; Nelson;Aughey

  • 19/03/2022
  • 14:45
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • 1 v 0
  • 1V0
  • Annadale
  • Annadale
  • Venue: Banbridge
    Penalty Shootout:
    Annadale:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Banbridge: Peter Brown

    Annadale:

  • 19/03/2022
  • 14:30
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • 2 v 2
  • 2V2
  • Corinthian
  • Corinthian
  • Venue: Pembroke
    Penalty Shootout:
    Corinthian:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Pembroke Wanderers: I Johnson; M Duggan

    Corinthian: M Neill; P Caruth

  • 19/03/2022
  • 14:15
  • Monkstown
  • Monkstown
  • 4 v 1
  • 4V1
  • YMCA
  • YMCA
  • Venue: Monkstown
    Comment: R Henderson
    Penalty Shootout:
    YMCA:

    Referee:
    Scores

    R Henderson
    Monkstown:

    YMCA:

  • 12/03/2022
  • 12/03/2022
  • 16:00
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • 2 v 3
  • 2V3
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Venue: Pembroke
    Penalty Shootout:
    Three Rock Rovers:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Pembroke Wanderers: J Dale; A Sothern

    Three Rock Rovers: J Walker; R Spencer; B Johnson

  • 12/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Lisnagarvey
  • 4 v 1
  • 4V1
  • YMCA
  • YMCA
  • Venue: Comber Road
    Penalty Shootout:
    YMCA:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Lisnagarvey: M Nelson;J Lynch;D Nelson; O Kidd

    YMCA: G Glutz

  • 12/03/2022
  • 14:45
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • 2 v 1
  • 2V1
  • Corinthian
  • Corinthian
  • Venue: Havelock Park
    Penalty Shootout:
    Corinthian:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Banbridge: L Witherow; J McKee

    Corinthian: M Neill

  • 12/03/2022
  • 14:30
  • Annadale
  • Annadale
  • 5 v 3
  • 5V3
  • UCD
  • UCD
  • Venue: Lagan College
    Penalty Shootout:
    UCD:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Annadale:

    UCD:

  • 12/03/2022
  • 12:00
  • Glenanne
  • Glenanne
  • 1 v 2
  • 1V2
  • Monkstown
  • Monkstown
  • Venue: St Andrews College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Monkstown:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Glenanne: S Boucher

    Monkstown: J Duncan; M Gibbons

  • 05/03/2022
  • 05/03/2022
  • 16:45
  • YMCA
  • YMCA
  • 3 v 2
  • 3V2
  • UCD
  • UCD
  • Venue: Wesley College
    Penalty Shootout:
    UCD:

    Referee:
    Scores

    YMCA:

    UCD:

  • 05/03/2022
  • 16:00
  • Monkstown
  • Monkstown
  • 4 v 1
  • 4V1
  • Annadale
  • Annadale
  • Venue: Monkstown
    Penalty Shootout:
    Annadale:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Monkstown:

    Annadale:

  • 05/03/2022
  • 14:45
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • 2 v 2
  • 2V2
  • Glenanne
  • Glenanne
  • Venue: Havelock Park
    Penalty Shootout:
    Glenanne:

    Referee:
  • 05/03/2022
  • 14:00
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Lisnagarvey
  • 7 v 1
  • 7V1
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Venue: Comber Road
    Penalty Shootout:
    Pembroke Wanderers:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Lisnagarvey: O Kidd;D Nelson2;A Edgar2;M McKibbin;M Nelson

    Pembroke Wanderers: J Dale

  • 05/03/2022
  • 12:30
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • 3 v 2
  • 3V2
  • Corinthian
  • Corinthian
  • Venue: Grange Road
    Penalty Shootout:
    Corinthian:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Three Rock Rovers: A Haughton 2; E Jennings

    Corinthian: IStewart2

  • 26/02/2022
  • 26/02/2022
  • 15:15
  • Corinthian
  • Corinthian
  • 1 v 6
  • 1V6
  • Monkstown
  • Monkstown
  • Venue: St Columbas College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Monkstown:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Corinthian: P Caruth

    Monkstown: L Cole 2; D Carson 2; G Sharrett; M Gibbons

  • 26/02/2022
  • 15:00
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • 2 v 3
  • 2V3
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Venue: Grange Road
    Penalty Shootout:
    Lisnagarvey:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Three Rock Rovers: R Canning; J Walker

    Lisnagarvey: D Nelson; A Edgar;OKidd

  • 26/02/2022
  • 14:30
  • Annadale
  • Annadale
  • 2 v 5
  • 2V5
  • YMCA
  • YMCA
  • Venue: Lagan College
    Penalty Shootout:
    YMCA:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Annadale:

    YMCA:

  • 26/02/2022
  • 14:30
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • 3 v 5
  • 3V5
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Venue: Pembroke
    Penalty Shootout:
    Banbridge:

    Referee:
  • 26/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Glenanne
  • Glenanne
  • 5 v 2
  • 5V2
  • UCD
  • UCD
  • Venue: St Andrews College
    Penalty Shootout:
    UCD:

    Referee:
  • 12/02/2022
  • 12/02/2022
  • 15:50
  • YMCA
  • YMCA
  • 2 v 3
  • 2V3
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Venue: Wesley College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Banbridge:

    Referee:
    Scores

    YMCA: G. Glutz 2

    Banbridge: D. Finlay; J McKee; E. Magee

  • 12/02/2022
  • 15:15
  • Corinthian
  • Corinthian
  • 2 v 2
  • 2V2
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Venue: St Columbas College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Lisnagarvey:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Corinthian: D Howard; A Sutton

    Lisnagarvey: M McNellis; O Kidd

  • 12/02/2022
  • 15:15
  • Glenanne
  • Glenanne
  • 3 v 5
  • 3V5
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Venue: St Andrews College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Pembroke Wanderers:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Glenanne: S O’Connor; J Rogan; R Couse

    Pembroke Wanderers: A Southern x3; J Dale; AN other

  • 12/02/2022
  • 14:50
  • UCD
  • UCD
  • 1 v 4
  • 1V4
  • Monkstown
  • Monkstown
  • Venue: Belfield Water
    Penalty Shootout:
    Monkstown:

    Referee:
    Scores

    UCD: Lynch

    Monkstown: Sarratt; Gibbons;Carson Carson; Kohlmann

  • 12/02/2022
  • 14:30
  • Annadale
  • Annadale
  • 1 v 3
  • 1V3
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Venue: Lagan College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Three Rock Rovers:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Annadale: J Clark

    Three Rock Rovers: B Johnson; R Canning;BJohnson

  • 05/02/2022
  • 05/02/2022
  • 16:15
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • 2 v 2
  • 2V2
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Venue: Havelock Park
    Penalty Shootout:
    Three Rock Rovers:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Banbridge: D Finlay; S Farson

    Three Rock Rovers: B Johnston 2

  • 05/02/2022
  • 15:00
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Lisnagarvey
  • 4 v 1
  • 4V1
  • Annadale
  • Annadale
  • Venue: Comber Road
    Penalty Shootout:
    Annadale:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Lisnagarvey: M Nelson;O Kidd;A Williamson; J Lynch

    Annadale: R Davidson

  • 05/02/2022
  • 14:50
  • UCD
  • UCD
  • 1 v 2
  • 1V2
  • Corinthian
  • Corinthian
  • Venue: Belfield Water
    Penalty Shootout:
    Corinthian:

    Referee:
    Scores

    UCD: Byrne

    Corinthian: Caruth 2

  • 05/02/2022
  • 14:15
  • Monkstown
  • Monkstown
  • 4 v 1
  • 4V1
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Venue: Monkstown
    Penalty Shootout:
    Pembroke Wanderers:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Monkstown:

    Pembroke Wanderers:

  • 05/02/2022
  • 14:15
  • YMCA
  • YMCA
  • 1 v 4
  • 1V4
  • Glenanne
  • Glenanne
  • Venue: Wesley College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Glenanne:

    Referee:
    Scores

    YMCA: Ruttle

    Glenanne: Boucher x2; O’Donoghue; Byrne

  • 29/01/2022
  • 29/01/2022
  • 15:15
  • Corinthian
  • Corinthian
  • 4 v 4
  • 4V4
  • Annadale
  • Annadale
  • Venue: St Columbas College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Annadale:

    Referee:
  • 11/12/2021
  • 11/12/2021
  • 16:15
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • 3 v 2
  • 3V2
  • Monkstown
  • Monkstown
  • Venue: Havelock Park
    Penalty Shootout:
    Monkstown:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Banbridge: C Curry O Magee J McKee

    Monkstown: D Carson J Duncan

  • 11/12/2021
  • 16:00
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • 2 v 3
  • 2V3
  • YMCA
  • YMCA
  • Venue: Pembroke
    Penalty Shootout:
    YMCA:

    Referee:
  • 11/12/2021
  • 14:30
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Lisnagarvey
  • 3 v 2
  • 3V2
  • Glenanne
  • Glenanne
  • Venue: Comber Road
    Penalty Shootout:
    Glenanne:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Lisnagarvey: B Nelson;P McKibbin;J Lorimor

    Glenanne: G Gibney;C Kennedy

  • 11/12/2021
  • 13:00
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • 6 v 0
  • 6V0
  • UCD
  • UCD
  • Venue: Grange Road
    Penalty Shootout:
    UCD:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Three Rock Rovers: R Canning 2; A Empey 2; E Jennings;AKeane

    UCD:

  • 04/12/2021
  • 04/12/2021
  • 18:00
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Lisnagarvey
  • 2 v 2
  • 2V2
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Venue: Comber Road
    Penalty Shootout:
    Banbridge:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Lisnagarvey: B Nelson;O Kidd

    Banbridge: C Curry;L Rowe

  • 04/12/2021
  • 14:30
  • Annadale
  • Annadale
  • 1 v 2
  • 1V2
  • Glenanne
  • Glenanne
  • Venue: Lagan College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Glenanne:

    Referee:
  • 04/12/2021
  • 14:15
  • YMCA
  • YMCA
  • 1 v 0
  • 1V0
  • Corinthian
  • Corinthian
  • Venue: Wesley College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Corinthian:

    Referee:
    Scores

    YMCA: Grant Glutz

    Corinthian:

  • 04/12/2021
  • 13:00
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • 1 v 1
  • 1V1
  • Monkstown
  • Monkstown
  • Venue: Grange Road
    Penalty Shootout:
    Monkstown:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Three Rock Rovers: RCanning

    Monkstown: GSarratt

  • 04/12/2021
  • 13:00
  • UCD
  • UCD
  • 2 v 3
  • 2V3
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Venue: UCD
    Penalty Shootout:
    Pembroke Wanderers:

    Referee:
    Scores

    UCD: Lynch;Menelaou

    Pembroke Wanderers: Dale 2;Chambers

  • 20/11/2021
  • 20/11/2021
  • 16:00
  • Monkstown
  • Monkstown
  • 4 v 3
  • 4V3
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Venue: Monkstown
    Penalty Shootout:
    Lisnagarvey:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Monkstown:

    Lisnagarvey:

  • 20/11/2021
  • 16:00
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • 0 v 4
  • 0V4
  • Annadale
  • Annadale
  • Venue: Pembroke
    Penalty Shootout:
    Annadale:

    Referee:
  • 20/11/2021
  • 15:15
  • Corinthian
  • Corinthian
  • 0 v 1
  • 0V1
  • Glenanne
  • Glenanne
  • Venue: Whitechurch Park
    Penalty Shootout:
    Glenanne:

    Referee:
  • 20/11/2021
  • 14:45
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • 3 v 0
  • 3V0
  • UCD
  • UCD
  • Venue: Havelock Park
    Penalty Shootout:
    UCD:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Banbridge: L Witherow O Magee A Tinney

    UCD:

  • 20/11/2021
  • 13:00
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • 4 v 1
  • 4V1
  • YMCA
  • YMCA
  • Venue: Grange Road
    Penalty Shootout:
    YMCA:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Three Rock Rovers: A Empey 2; R Spencer;BJohnson

    YMCA: BCampbell

  • 13/11/2021
  • 13/11/2021
  • 15:50
  • YMCA
  • YMCA
  • 1 v 1
  • 1V1
  • Monkstown
  • Monkstown
  • Venue: Wesley College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Monkstown:

    Referee:
    Scores

    YMCA: Sam Hyland

    Monkstown: Davy Carson

  • 13/11/2021
  • 15:15
  • Corinthian
  • Corinthian
  • 3 v 4
  • 3V4
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Venue: Whitechurch Park
    Penalty Shootout:
    Pembroke Wanderers:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Corinthian: P Caruth 2; I Stewart

    Pembroke Wanderers: A Southern 2; G Chambers; J Dale

  • 13/11/2021
  • 14:30
  • Glenanne
  • Glenanne
  • 2 v 4
  • 2V4
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Venue: St Andrews College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Three Rock Rovers:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Glenanne: O Donoghue; Gibney

    Three Rock Rovers: Empey x2; Walker; Jennings

  • 13/11/2021
  • 14:30
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Lisnagarvey
  • 5 v 1
  • 5V1
  • UCD
  • UCD
  • Venue: Comber Road
    Penalty Shootout:
    UCD:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Lisnagarvey: D Nelson 2;J Lorimor;M Nelson;OKidd

    UCD: TCope

  • 13/11/2021
  • 14:30
  • Annadale
  • Annadale
  • 1 v 3
  • 1V3
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Venue: Lagan College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Banbridge:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Annadale:

    Banbridge:

  • 06/11/2021
  • 06/11/2021
  • 15:00
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Lisnagarvey
  • 3 v 2
  • 3V2
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Venue: Comber Road
    Penalty Shootout:
    Three Rock Rovers:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Lisnagarvey: B Nelson;P McKibbin;J Lorimor

    Three Rock Rovers: R Spencer 2

  • 30/10/2021
  • 30/10/2021
  • 16:30
  • Corinthian
  • Corinthian
  • 3 v 4
  • 3V4
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Venue: St Columbas College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Banbridge:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Corinthian: M Neil;CFutcher2

    Banbridge: P Brown; C Rowe 2; A Tinney

  • 30/10/2021
  • 15:50
  • YMCA
  • YMCA
  • 0 v 3
  • 0V3
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Venue: Wesley College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Lisnagarvey:

    Referee:
    Scores

    YMCA:

    Lisnagarvey: Matthew Nelson; Oliver Kidd; Ben Nelson

  • 30/10/2021
  • 14:50
  • UCD
  • UCD
  • 0 v 4
  • 0V4
  • Annadale
  • Annadale
  • Venue: Belfield Water
    Penalty Shootout:
    Annadale:

    Referee:
    Scores

    UCD:

    Annadale: Tremlet 2; Mcelhinney; Robson

  • 30/10/2021
  • 14:00
  • Monkstown
  • Monkstown
  • 1 v 0
  • 1V0
  • Glenanne
  • Glenanne
  • Venue: Monkstown
    Penalty Shootout:
    Glenanne:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Monkstown: GuySarratt

    Glenanne:

  • 30/10/2021
  • 13:00
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • 6 v 2
  • 6V2
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Venue: Grange Road
    Penalty Shootout:
    Pembroke Wanderers:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Three Rock Rovers: E Jennings 2; M Samuel 2; B Johnson;AKeane

    Pembroke Wanderers: A Sothern;GChambers

  • 09/10/2021
  • 09/10/2021
  • 15:15
  • Corinthian
  • Corinthian
  • 1 v 4
  • 1V4
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Venue: Whitechurch Park
    Penalty Shootout:
    Three Rock Rovers:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Corinthian: I Stewart

    Three Rock Rovers: R Canning 2; A Empey; E Jennings

  • 09/10/2021
  • 15:00
  • Glenanne
  • Glenanne
  • 3 v 1
  • 3V1
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Venue: St Andrews College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Banbridge:

    Referee:
  • 09/10/2021
  • 15:00
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • 0 v 3
  • 0V3
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Venue: Pembroke
    Penalty Shootout:
    Lisnagarvey:

    Referee:
  • 09/10/2021
  • 14:30
  • Annadale
  • Annadale
  • 3 v 3
  • 3V3
  • Monkstown
  • Monkstown
  • Venue: Strathearn Grammar School
    Penalty Shootout:
    Monkstown:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Annadale: OMcElhinneyOMcElhinneyALyons

    Monkstown: DCarsonRNicholsDNolan

  • 09/10/2021
  • 13:00
  • UCD
  • UCD
  • 3 v 3
  • 3V3
  • YMCA
  • YMCA
  • Venue: UCD
    Penalty Shootout:
    YMCA:

    Referee:
  • 02/10/2021
  • 02/10/2021
  • 16:15
  • Monkstown
  • Monkstown
  • 1 v 2
  • 1V2
  • Corinthian
  • Corinthian
  • Venue: Monkstown
    Penalty Shootout:
    Corinthian:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Monkstown: Nichols

    Corinthian: Futcher; Stewart

  • 02/10/2021
  • 15:50
  • YMCA
  • YMCA
  • 2 v 2
  • 2V2
  • Annadale
  • Annadale
  • Venue: Wesley College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Annadale:

    Referee:
    Scores

    YMCA: Sam Hyland; Grant Glutz

    Annadale: Robbie Davidson; Adam McAllister

  • 02/10/2021
  • 14:45
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • 4 v 4
  • 4V4
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Venue: Havelock Park
    Penalty Shootout:
    Pembroke Wanderers:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Banbridge: McKee McKee; L Rowe; M Cowan; S Farson

    Pembroke Wanderers: Dale 3; Johnston

  • 02/10/2021
  • 13:00
  • UCD
  • UCD
  • 0 v 6
  • 0V6
  • Glenanne
  • Glenanne
  • Venue: UCD
    Penalty Shootout:
    Glenanne:

    Referee:
  • 25/09/2021
  • 25/09/2021
  • 16:00
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • 2 v 4
  • 2V4
  • Glenanne
  • Glenanne
  • Venue: Pembroke
    Penalty Shootout:
    Glenanne:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Pembroke Wanderers: S Sullivan; J Dale

    Glenanne: S O’Donoghue 2; S Boucher; B Venter

  • 25/09/2021
  • 15:30
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • 2 v 2
  • 2V2
  • Annadale
  • Annadale
  • Venue: Grange Road
    Penalty Shootout:
    Annadale:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Three Rock Rovers: B Johnson;RCanning

    Annadale: T Cross;AMcAllister

  • 25/09/2021
  • 14:45
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • 4 v 2
  • 4V2
  • YMCA
  • YMCA
  • Venue: Havelock Park
    Penalty Shootout:
    YMCA:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Banbridge: J McKee x 3; J Moffett

    YMCA: G Glutz; H McCarthy

  • 25/09/2021
  • 14:30
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Lisnagarvey
  • 3 v 1
  • 3V1
  • Corinthian
  • Corinthian
  • Venue: Comber Road
    Penalty Shootout:
    Corinthian:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Lisnagarvey: Ben Nelson;Andy Edgar;Cole Chambers

    Corinthian: Caruth Caruth

  • 25/09/2021
  • 14:15
  • Monkstown
  • Monkstown
  • 3 v 0
  • 3V0
  • UCD
  • UCD
  • Venue: Monkstown
    Penalty Shootout:
    UCD:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Monkstown: R Nichols 2; M Gibbons

    UCD:

  • 18/09/2021
  • 18/09/2021
  • 16:00
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • 2 v 4
  • 2V4
  • Monkstown
  • Monkstown
  • Venue: Pembroke
    Penalty Shootout:
    Monkstown:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Pembroke Wanderers: Dale x 2

    Monkstown: G Sarratt 3; M Guilfoyle

  • 18/09/2021
  • 15:15
  • Corinthian
  • Corinthian
  • 4 v 2
  • 4V2
  • UCD
  • UCD
  • Venue: Whitechurch Park
    Penalty Shootout:
    UCD:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Corinthian: C Futcher; I Stewart 2; M Wright

    UCD: S Walker; H Lynch

  • 18/09/2021
  • 15:00
  • Glenanne
  • Glenanne
  • 4 v 2
  • 4V2
  • YMCA
  • YMCA
  • Venue: St Andrews College
    Penalty Shootout:
    YMCA:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Glenanne: ODonoghue x 2; Clayton; Boucher

    YMCA: Glutz ; Bailey

  • 18/09/2021
  • 14:45
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • 3 v 1
  • 3V1
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Venue: Grange Road
    Penalty Shootout:
    Banbridge:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Three Rock Rovers: R Canning; B Johnson;BPasley

    Banbridge: J McKee

  • 18/09/2021
  • 14:30
  • Annadale
  • Annadale
  • 1 v 5
  • 1V5
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Venue: Lagan College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Lisnagarvey:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Annadale: Cross

    Lisnagarvey: P McKibbin; T Chambers; J Lorimer; D Nelson; C Chambers

  • 11/09/2021
  • 11/09/2021
  • 15:50
  • YMCA
  • YMCA
  • 5 v 3
  • 5V3
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Pembroke Wanderers
  • Venue: Wesley College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Pembroke Wanderers:

    Referee:
    Scores

    YMCA: RHenderson3MattyWalker1HMccarthy

    Pembroke Wanderers: A Southern 2 J Dale 1

  • 11/09/2021
  • 15:00
  • Glenanne
  • Glenanne
  • 2 v 1
  • 2V1
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Lisnagarvey
  • Venue: St Andrews College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Lisnagarvey:

    Referee:
  • 11/09/2021
  • 14:30
  • Monkstown
  • Monkstown
  • 1 v 1
  • 1V1
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Venue: Monkstown
    Penalty Shootout:
    Banbridge:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Monkstown:

    Banbridge:

  • 11/09/2021
  • 14:30
  • Annadale
  • Annadale
  • 3 v 3
  • 3V3
  • Corinthian
  • Corinthian
  • Venue: Lagan College
    Penalty Shootout:
    Corinthian:

    Referee:
    Scores

    Annadale: R Davidson; O McElhinney; D Tremlett

    Corinthian: C Futcher; C Futcher;DHoward

  • 11/09/2021
  • 13:00
  • UCD
  • UCD
  • 2 v 5
  • 2V5
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Three Rock Rovers
  • Venue: UCD
    Penalty Shootout:
    Three Rock Rovers:

    Referee: