- 07/05/2022
- 11:30
- Queens University
-
-
-
- Queens University
- 2 v 1
- 2V1
-
- North Down
- North Down
-
Venue: Havelock Park
Comment: Final
Penalty Shootout:
North Down:
Referee:
Scores
Final
Queens University: C Irwin; P Campbell
North Down: J Gilmore
- 19/02/2022
- 14:40
- North Down
-
-
-
- North Down
- 6 v 2
- 6V2
-
- South Antrim
- South Antrim
-
Venue: Comber Leisure Centre
Comment: SF 2
Penalty Shootout:
South Antrim:
Referee:
Scores
SF 2
North Down: P Templeton 2; J Gilmour; J Orr; G McKeown;AWelsh
South Antrim: M Taylor;JBrown
- 19/02/2022
- 14:30
- Queens University
-
-
-
- Queens University
- 3 v 2
- 3V2
-
- Portadown
- Portadown
-
Venue: Queens University
Comment: SF 1
Penalty Shootout:
Portadown:
Referee:
Scores
SF 1
Queens University: Conor Irwin; Harry Scott x2
Portadown:
- 06/11/2021
- 15:00
- Catholic Institute
-
-
-
- Catholic Institute
- 3 v 3
- 3V3
-
- Portadown
- Portadown
-
Venue: Rosbrien
Comment: QF 2 Portadown Won In Shootout
Penalty Shootout:
Portadown:
Referee:
Scores
QF 2 Portadown won in shootout
Catholic Institute: Chris Ryan; Tiarnan Gaffney;GaryAcheson
Portadown:
- 06/11/2021
- 14:45
- South Antrim
-
-
-
- South Antrim
- 4 v 1
- 4V1
-
- Bangor
- Bangor
-
Venue: Friends School Lisburn
Comment: QF 4
Penalty Shootout:
Bangor:
Referee:
Scores
QF 4
South Antrim: J. Brown; B. Clarke x 2; J. Kamalarajah
Bangor: R. Burgess
- 06/11/2021
- 14:40
- North Down
-
-
-
- North Down
- 6 v 5
- 6V5
-
- Belfast Harlequins
- Belfast Harlequins
-
Venue: Comber Leisure Centre
Comment: QF 3
Penalty Shootout:
Belfast Harlequins:
Referee:
Scores
QF 3
North Down: Ptempleton
Belfast Harlequins:
- 06/11/2021
- 13:45
- Dublin North
-
-
-
- Dublin North
- 1 v 7
- 1V7
-
- Queens University
- Queens University
-
Venue: Abbotstown - National Sports Campus
Comment: QF 1
Penalty Shootout:
Queens University:
Referee:
- 16/10/2021
- 15:00
- Ashton
-
-
-
- Ashton
- 2 v 5
- 2V5
-
- Portadown
- Portadown
-
Venue: Ashton
Comment: Match 5
Penalty Shootout:
Portadown:
Referee:
Scores
Match 5
Ashton: J.Sweetnamx2
Portadown: B.Gordon; J.Wright; S.Johnston; S.Collie; M.Winter
- 16/10/2021
- 14:45
- North Down
-
-
-
- North Down
- 4 v 2
- 4V2
-
- Newry Olympic
- Newry Olympic
-
Venue: Comber Leisure Centre
Comment: Match 8
Penalty Shootout:
Newry Olympic:
Referee:
Scores
Match 8
North Down: H Templeton; P Templeton; J Spratt; G Bailie
Newry Olympic: K McWilliams; J Taylor
- 16/10/2021
- 14:30
- NICS
-
-
-
- NICS
- 2 v 8
- 2V8
-
- Queens University
- Queens University
-
Venue: Stormont
Comment: Match6
Penalty Shootout:
Queens University:
Referee:
- 16/10/2021
- 14:30
- Belfast Harlequins
-
-
-
- Belfast Harlequins
- 6 v 2
- 6V2
-
- UCC
- UCC
-
Venue: Deramore Park
Comment: Match 3
Penalty Shootout:
UCC:
Referee:
Scores
Match 3
Belfast Harlequins: M Patterson; M Patterson; C Lemon; C Lemon; N Anderson; C Wilson
UCC: C McCormack; L Hennigan
- 16/10/2021
- 14:30
- Bangor
-
-
-
- Bangor
- 5 v 3
- 5V3
-
- Kilkenny
- Kilkenny
-
Venue: Bangor Aurora
Comment: Match 4
Penalty Shootout:
Kilkenny:
Referee:
Scores
Match 4
Bangor: Ryan burgess x2 Zack mckee x2 Mathew Sanchez x1
Kilkenny: David McClure x2 Eddie Dore x 1
- 16/10/2021
- 13:45
- Dublin North
-
-
-
- Dublin North
- 2 v 1
- 2V1
-
- Bray
- Bray
-
Venue: Abbotstown - National Sports Campus
Comment: Match 2
Penalty Shootout:
Bray:
Referee:
Scores
Match 2
Dublin North: S Dempsey 2
Bray: G Evans
- 16/10/2021
- 13:00
- Ballynahinch
-
-
-
- Ballynahinch
- 2 v 5
- 2V5
-
- Catholic Institute
- Catholic Institute
-
Venue: Ballynahinch
Comment: Match 1
Penalty Shootout:
Catholic Institute:
Referee:
Scores
Match 1
Ballynahinch: J Campbell 2
Catholic Institute: CRyan4 ;TGaffney1
- 16/10/2021
- 12:30
- Avoca
-
-
-
- Avoca
- 1 v 4
- 1V4
-
- South Antrim
- South Antrim
-
Venue: Avoca
Comment: Match 7
Penalty Shootout:
South Antrim:
Referee:
Scores
Match 7
Avoca: A Tutty
South Antrim: (J Kamalarajah; C Henry; B Clarke;MTaylor