- 18/02/2023
- 14:30
- University of Galway
-
-
-
- University of Galway
- 3 v 2
- 3V2
-
- Greenfields
- Greenfields
-
Venue: Greenfields
Penalty Shootout:
Greenfields:
Referee:
- 04/02/2023
- 13:50
- Galway
-
-
-
- Galway
- 4 v 2
- 4V2
-
- Genesis
- Genesis
-
Venue: Dangan
Penalty Shootout:
Genesis:
Referee:
- 03/12/2022
- 14:45
- Greenfields
-
-
-
- Greenfields
- 2 v 2
- 2V2
-
- Randalstown
- Randalstown
-
Venue: Dangan
Penalty Shootout:
Randalstown:
Referee:
Scores
Greenfields: C Codyre; C Elliot
Randalstown: G Cowden; R Cox
- 03/12/2022
- 13:00
- Bandon
-
-
-
- Bandon
- 1 v 2
- 1V2
-
- Mossley
- Mossley
-
Venue: Bandon Grammar
Penalty Shootout:
Mossley:
Referee:
- 03/12/2022
- 00:00
- University of Galway
-
-
-
- University of Galway
-
-
- Genesis
- Genesis
-
Venue: Dangan
Penalty Shootout:
Genesis:
Referee:
- 05/11/2022
- 14:45
- Armagh
-
-
-
- Armagh
- 1 v 3
- 1V3
-
- Dungannon
- Dungannon
-
Venue: TBC
Comment: Match13
Penalty Shootout:
Dungannon:
Referee:
Scores
Match13
Armagh: G.Moore
Dungannon: M.Watt; K.Elliott; J.Elliott
- 05/11/2022
- 14:45
- Greenfields
-
-
-
- Greenfields
- 3 v 1
- 3V1
-
- Rathgar
- Rathgar
-
Venue: TBC
Comment: Match17
Penalty Shootout:
Rathgar:
Referee:
- 05/11/2022
- 14:30
- Clontarf
-
-
-
- Clontarf
- 1 v 3
- 1V3
-
- Genesis
- Genesis
-
Venue: Mt Temple
Comment: Match18
Penalty Shootout:
Genesis:
Referee:
Scores
Match18
Clontarf: Ciara Brenner
Genesis:
- 05/11/2022
- 14:00
- Ashton
-
-
-
- Ashton
- 0 v 0
- 0V0
-
- Mossley
- Mossley
-
Venue: TBC
Comment: Match19 Mossley Win Shootout
Penalty Shootout:
Mossley:
Referee:
- 05/11/2022
- 13:00
- Omagh
-
-
-
- Omagh
- 2 v 1
- 2V1
-
- Ballymena
- Ballymena
-
Venue: Omagh
Comment: Match15
Penalty Shootout:
Ballymena:
Referee:
Scores
Match15
Omagh: Aimee Buchanan; Katharine McDowell
Ballymena: Emily Anderson
- 05/11/2022
- 13:00
- Randalstown
-
-
-
- Randalstown
- 1 v 1
- 1V1
-
- Portadown
- Portadown
-
Venue: TBC
Comment: Match14 Randalstown Win Shootout
Penalty Shootout:
Portadown:
Referee:
- 05/11/2022
- 12:45
- University of Galway
-
-
-
- University of Galway
- 4 v 0
- 4V0
-
- YMCA
- YMCA
-
Venue: Dangan
Comment: Match16
Penalty Shootout:
YMCA:
Referee:
Scores
Match16
University of Galway: A Folan 2 H Kelly M Clinton 1
YMCA:
- 05/11/2022
- 10:30
- Bandon
-
-
-
- Bandon
- 3 v 2
- 3V2
-
- Coleraine
- Coleraine
-
Venue: Bandon Grammar
Comment: Match12
Penalty Shootout:
Coleraine:
Referee:
Scores
Match12
Bandon: K.D K.D;A.M A.M;I.B
Coleraine: E.G E.G;R.L
- 15/10/2022
- 15:30
- Bray
-
-
-
- Bray
- 0 v 3
- 0V3
-
- Bandon
- Bandon
-
Venue: Loreto Bray
Comment: Match9
Penalty Shootout:
Bandon:
Referee:
Scores
Match9
Bray:
Bandon: I Burns; K Desmond x 2
- 15/10/2022
- 15:00
- North Kildare
-
-
-
- North Kildare
- 1 v 5
- 1V5
-
- Armagh
- Armagh
-
Venue: North Kildare
Comment: Match10
Penalty Shootout:
Armagh:
Referee:
Scores
Match10
North Kildare: AoifeQuinn
Armagh: B Monaghan x3; G Moore; E Edwards
- 15/10/2022
- 14:30
- Dungannon
-
-
-
- Dungannon
- 5 v 4
- 5V4
-
- Bangor
- Bangor
-
Venue: Cookstown
Penalty Shootout:
Bangor:
Referee:
Scores
Dungannon: J Dodds x 2; J Elliot; L Gallagher; M Watt
Bangor:
- 15/10/2022
- 14:30
- Mossley
-
-
-
- Mossley
- 4 v 0
- 4V0
-
- Belvedere
- Belvedere
-
Venue: The Glade
Comment: Match7
Penalty Shootout:
Belvedere:
Referee:
Scores
Match7
Mossley: Anna Glassey Kathryn Lorimer Lucy Campbell Tara malcolmson
Belvedere:
- 15/10/2022
- 14:30
- Our Ladys
-
-
-
- Our Ladys
- 0 v 4
- 0V4
-
- Randalstown
- Randalstown
-
Venue: Our Ladys
Comment: Match 3
Penalty Shootout:
Randalstown:
Referee:
- 15/10/2022
- 14:00
- Waterford
-
-
-
- Waterford
- 0 v 1
- 0V1
-
- Greenfields
- Greenfields
-
Venue: Waterford
Comment: Match 4
Penalty Shootout:
Greenfields:
Referee:
- 15/10/2022
- 13:00
- Raphoe
-
-
-
- Raphoe
- 1 v 1
- 1V1
-
- Rathgar
- Rathgar
-
Venue: Raphoe
Comment: Rathgar Win Shootout 2-1
Penalty Shootout:
Rathgar:
Referee:
Scores
Rathgar win shootout 2-1
Raphoe: S Barnett
Rathgar: H O Callaghan
- 15/10/2022
- 13:00
- Three Rock Rovers
-
-
-
- Three Rock Rovers
- 0 v 3
- 0V3
-
- Ballymena
- Ballymena
-
Venue: Grange Road
Comment: Match1
Penalty Shootout:
Ballymena:
Referee:
Scores
Match1
Three Rock Rovers:
Ballymena: E Anderson; L McAllister; B McFerran
- 15/10/2022
- 13:00
- University of Galway
-
-
-
- University of Galway
- 6 v 1
- 6V1
-
- Galway
- Galway
-
Venue: Dangan
Comment: Match11
Penalty Shootout:
Galway:
Referee:
Scores
Match11
University of Galway: A McGrath; A Quinn; H Kelly; A Folan
Galway: E Carey
- 15/10/2022
- 13:00
- Ashton
-
-
-
- Ashton
- 0 v 0
- 0V0
-
- North Down
- North Down
-
Venue: Ashton
Comment: Match8 Ashton Win Shootout 2-1
Penalty Shootout:
North Down:
Referee:
- 15/10/2022
- 12:00
- Kilkenny
-
-
-
- Kilkenny
- 0 v 1
- 0V1
-
- Coleraine
- Coleraine
-
Venue: Kilkenny
Comment: Match6
Penalty Shootout:
Coleraine:
Referee: