Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 25/09/2021
  • 15:00
  • Railway Union
  • Railway Union
  • 1 v 2
  • 1V2
  • Pegasus
  • Pegasus
  • Referee:
    Venue: Park Avenue
    Scores

    Railway Union: K Lloyd

    Pegasus: A Speers; E Quinn

    Referee
    Referee2
    Assessor
    Results Official
  • 02/10/2021
  • 13:00
  • Muckross
  • Muckross
  • 1 v 2
  • 1V2
  • Railway Union
  • Railway Union
  • Referee:
    Venue: Grange Road Back Pitch
    Scores

    Muckross: Sophie Barnwell

    Railway Union: L Lloyd; K Fearon

    Referee
    Referee2
    Assessor
    Results Official
  • 02/10/2021
  • 15:30
  • Railway Union
  • Railway Union
  • 6 v 1
  • 6V1
  • Mossley
  • Mossley
  • Referee:TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Park Avenue
    Comment: Match 2
    Scores

    Match 2
    Railway Union: R. Abbott x 2; M. English 2; R. Devlin; J. McKeever

    Mossley: x

    Referee TBC (Pending)
    Referee2
    Assessor
    Results Official
  • 16/10/2021
  • 13:15
  • Railway Union
  • Railway Union
  • 2 v 2
  • 2V2
  • Cookstown
  • Cookstown
  • Referee:TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Park Avenue
    Comment: Match 6 - Cookstown Win Shootout
    Scores

    Match 6 - cookstown win shootout
    Railway Union: J McKeever; R Abbott

    Cookstown: J Haycock; M Anderson

    Referee TBC (Pending)
    Referee2
    Assessor
    Results Official
  • 30/10/2021
  • 15:30
  • Railway Union
  • Railway Union
  • 3 v 2
  • 3V2
  • South Antrim
  • South Antrim
  • Referee:TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Park Avenue
    Comment: Match 8
    Scores

    Match 8
    Railway Union: P Yates; E Brennan; N Smyth

    South Antrim: P Maguire; C Varghase

    Referee TBC (Pending)
    Referee2
    Assessor
    Results Official
  • 13/11/2021
  • 14:40
  • Ulster Elks
  • Ulster Elks
  • 0 v 1
  • 0V1
  • Railway Union
  • Railway Union
  • Referee:TBC (Pending)
    Venue: UUJ
    Comment: Match 10
    Scores

    Match 10
    Ulster Elks:

    Railway Union: HDeBurgh-White

    Referee TBC (Pending)
    Referee2
    Assessor
    Results Official
  • 13/11/2021
  • 15:40
  • Railway Union
  • Railway Union
  • 3 v 4
  • 3V4
  • Mossley
  • Mossley
  • Referee:TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Park Avenue
    Comment: Match9
    Scores

    Match9
    Railway Union: D Metcalf; D Curley;BThompson

    Mossley:

    Referee TBC (Pending)
    Referee2
    Assessor
    Results Official
  • 20/11/2021
  • 15:00
  • Instonians
  • Instonians
  • 4 v 3
  • 4V3
  • Railway Union
  • Railway Union
  • Referee:TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Shawsbridge
    Scores

    Instonians: M Gleghorne; B Rose; B Palmer; T Orr

    Railway Union: M English; K Chapple; M English

    Referee TBC (Pending)
    Referee2
    Assessor
    Results Official
  • 22/01/2022
  • 13:45
  • Old Alex
  • Old Alex
  • 1 v 1
  • 1V1
  • Railway Union
  • Railway Union
  • Referee:TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Alexandra College
    Comment: QF 2 Railway Win Shootout 4-3
    Scores

    QF 2 Railway win shootout 4-3
    Old Alex: R Heatherington

    Railway Union: I de chaumont

    Referee TBC (Pending)
    Referee2
    Assessor
    Results Official