Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 16/10/2021
  • 14:30
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • 5 v 3
  • 5V3
  • Kilkenny
  • Kilkenny
  • Referee:TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Bangor Aurora
    Comment: Match 4
    Scores

    Match 4
    Bangor: Ryan burgess x2 Zack mckee x2 Mathew Sanchez x1

    Kilkenny: David McClure x2 Eddie Dore x 1

    Referee TBC (Pending)
    Referee2
    Assessor
    Results Official
  • 30/10/2021
  • 16:20
  • UCD
  • UCD
  • 2 v 3
  • 2V3
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • Referee:TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Belfield Water
    Comment: Match 2
    Scores

    Match 2
    UCD: Harris 2

    Bangor: Hunter Cunningham Townsend

    Referee TBC (Pending)
    Referee2
    Assessor
    Results Official
  • 06/11/2021
  • 14:45
  • South Antrim
  • South Antrim
  • 4 v 1
  • 4V1
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • Referee:TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Friends School Lisburn
    Comment: QF 4
    Scores

    QF 4
    South Antrim: J. Brown; B. Clarke x 2; J. Kamalarajah

    Bangor: R. Burgess

    Referee TBC (Pending)
    Referee2
    Assessor
    Results Official
  • 13/11/2021
  • 14:30
  • Kilkeel
  • Kilkeel
  • 0 v 2
  • 0V2
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • Referee:TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Kilkeel High School
    Comment: Match14
    Scores

    Match14
    Kilkeel:

    Bangor:

    Referee TBC (Pending)
    Referee2
    Assessor
    Results Official
  • 11/12/2021
  • 14:15
  • Greenfields
  • Greenfields
  • 2 v 5
  • 2V5
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • Referee:TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Dangan
    Comment: Match10
    Scores

    Match10
    Greenfields:

    Bangor:

    Referee TBC (Pending)
    Referee2
    Assessor
    Results Official
  • 22/01/2022
  • 12:45
  • Cork Wanderers
  • Cork Wanderers
  • 0 v 5
  • 0V5
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • Referee:TBC (Pending)
    Venue: Cork Wanderers
    Comment: QF4
    Scores

    QF4
    Cork Wanderers:

    Bangor:

    Referee TBC (Pending)
    Referee2
    Assessor
    Results Official