- 08/05/2022
- 13:45
- Raphoe
-
-
-
- Raphoe
- 0 v 4
- 0V4
-
- Avoca
- Avoca
-
Venue: UCD
Comment: Final
Penalty Shootout:
Avoca:
Referee:
Scores
Final
Raphoe:
Avoca: L Moore; M Cole; A Cullen; Z Watterson
- 05/03/2022
- 13:00
- Raphoe
-
-
-
- Raphoe
- 3 v 0
- 3V0
-
- Ashton
- Ashton
-
Venue: Raphoe
Comment: SF 1
Penalty Shootout:
Ashton:
Referee:
Scores
SF 1
Raphoe: L. Patterson; W. Patterson;S.Barnett
Ashton:
- 19/02/2022
- 14:30
- Avoca
-
-
-
- Avoca
- 1 v 1
- 1V1
-
- YMCA
- YMCA
-
Venue: Avoca
Comment: SF 2
Penalty Shootout:
YMCA:
Referee:
Scores
SF 2
Avoca:
YMCA:
- 05/02/2022
- 13:50
- University of Galway
-
-
-
- University of Galway
- 0 v 1
- 0V1
-
- Avoca
- Avoca
-
Venue: Dangan
Comment: QF 1
Penalty Shootout:
Avoca:
Referee:
Scores
QF 1
University of Galway:
Avoca: Anna Richardson
- 27/11/2021
- 13:00
- Raphoe
-
-
-
- Raphoe
- 1 v 0
- 1V0
-
- Armagh
- Armagh
-
Venue: Raphoe
Comment: QF 4
Penalty Shootout:
Armagh:
Referee:
- 27/11/2021
- 12:00
- Ashton
-
-
-
- Ashton
- 2 v 1
- 2V1
-
- Clontarf
- Clontarf
-
Venue: Ashton
Comment: QF 3
Penalty Shootout:
Clontarf:
Referee:
Scores
QF 3
Ashton: Kate Harvey; Emma Nagle
Clontarf: Ali bailey
- 27/11/2021
- 12:00
- Genesis
-
-
-
- Genesis
- 1 v 3
- 1V3
-
- YMCA
- YMCA
-
Venue: St Raphaelas School
Comment: QF 2
Penalty Shootout:
YMCA:
Referee:
Scores
QF 2
Genesis:
YMCA:
- 06/11/2021
- 14:45
- Genesis
-
-
-
- Genesis
- 4 v 1
- 4V1
-
- Our Ladys
- Our Ladys
-
Venue: St Raphaelas School
Comment: Match 13
Penalty Shootout:
Our Ladys:
Referee:
Scores
Match 13
Genesis: Annie Kavanagh x2; Bethany Russ; Laura Barrie
Our Ladys:
- 06/11/2021
- 14:30
- CI Ladies
-
-
-
- CI Ladies
- 0 v 3
- 0V3
-
- Ashton
- Ashton
-
Venue: CIYMS Sports Complex
Comment: Match9
Penalty Shootout:
Ashton:
Referee:
- 06/11/2021
- 14:30
- Mossley
-
-
-
- Mossley
- 0 v 3
- 0V3
-
- Raphoe
- Raphoe
-
Venue: Mossley
Comment: Match 11
Penalty Shootout:
Raphoe:
Referee:
Scores
Match 11
Mossley:
Raphoe:
- 06/11/2021
- 14:30
- Avoca
-
-
-
- Avoca
- 1 v 0
- 1V0
-
- North Kildare
- North Kildare
-
Venue: Newpark
Comment: Match 15
Penalty Shootout:
North Kildare:
Referee:
Scores
Match 15
Avoca:
North Kildare:
- 06/11/2021
- 13:30
- YMCA
-
-
-
- YMCA
- 7 v 1
- 7V1
-
- Waterford
- Waterford
-
Venue: Wesley College
Comment: Match 10
Penalty Shootout:
Waterford:
Referee:
Scores
Match 10
YMCA: Kennedy x 2; OGrady x 2; Adams; Cullen; Taylor-Schaffer
Waterford: TBC
- 06/11/2021
- 13:00
- Dungannon
-
-
-
- Dungannon
- 0 v 2
- 0V2
-
- Armagh
- Armagh
-
Venue: Dungannon
Comment: Match16
Penalty Shootout:
Armagh:
Referee:
- 06/11/2021
- 12:30
- Clontarf
-
-
-
- Clontarf
- 5 v 1
- 5V1
-
- Belvedere
- Belvedere
-
Venue: Mt Temple
Comment: Match 12
Penalty Shootout:
Belvedere:
Referee:
Scores
Match 12
Clontarf:
Belvedere:
- 06/11/2021
- 12:00
- Bandon
-
-
-
- Bandon
- 0 v 1
- 0V1
-
- University of Galway
- University of Galway
-
Venue: Bandon Grammar
Comment: Match 14
Penalty Shootout:
University of Galway:
Referee:
Scores
Match 14
Bandon:
University of Galway: F.T
- 16/10/2021
- 15:00
- Three Rock Rovers
-
-
-
- Three Rock Rovers
- 0 v 0
- 0V0
-
- Ashton
- Ashton
-
Venue: Grange Road
Comment: Match 5
Penalty Shootout:
Ashton:
Referee:
- 16/10/2021
- 14:30
- Greenfields
-
-
-
- Greenfields
- 1 v 2
- 1V2
-
- Bandon
- Bandon
-
Venue: Dangan
Comment: Match3
Penalty Shootout:
Bandon:
Referee:
Scores
Match3
Greenfields: R Hutchinson
Bandon: A Moloney; S Brady
- 16/10/2021
- 14:30
- Portadown
-
-
-
- Portadown
- 1 v 2
- 1V2
-
- Mossley
- Mossley
-
Venue: Portadown
Comment: Match 2
Penalty Shootout:
Mossley:
Referee:
Scores
Match 2
Portadown: AmyBlack
Mossley: Anna Glassey;EmmaDowney
- 16/10/2021
- 14:00
- Kilkenny
-
-
-
- Kilkenny
- 1 v 2
- 1V2
-
- Armagh
- Armagh
-
Venue: Kilkenny
Comment: Match 6
Penalty Shootout:
Armagh:
Referee:
Scores
Match 6
Kilkenny: L Walshe
Armagh: J van Lathem; A Doyle
- 16/10/2021
- 14:00
- North Kildare
-
-
-
- North Kildare
- 1 v 0
- 1V0
-
- North Down
- North Down
-
Venue: North Kildare
Comment: Match 8
Penalty Shootout:
North Down:
Referee:
Scores
Match 8
North Kildare: angel
North Down:
- 16/10/2021
- 13:45
- YMCA
-
-
-
- YMCA
- 2 v 1
- 2V1
-
- Galway
- Galway
-
Venue: YMCA
Comment: Match 4
Penalty Shootout:
Galway:
Referee:
Scores
Match 4
YMCA: Adams; Kennedy
Galway: NA
- 16/10/2021
- 13:00
- Bray
-
-
-
- Bray
- 0 v 6
- 0V6
-
- Raphoe
- Raphoe
-
Venue: Bray
Comment: Match 7
Penalty Shootout:
Raphoe:
Referee:
Scores
Match 7
Bray:
Raphoe: A Kilpatrick 2; R Wauchope; A Wauchope; L Patterson; S Barrett
- 16/10/2021
- 13:00
- Clontarf
-
-
-
- Clontarf
- 3 v 1
- 3V1
-
- Rathgar
- Rathgar
-
Venue: Mt Temple
Comment: Match 1
Penalty Shootout:
Rathgar:
Referee:
Scores
Match 1
Clontarf: E Kernan; N Taylor; A Bailey
Rathgar: R Harrison